Administration

Jennafer Rogers
Assistant Principal
Katherine Riley

Faculty and Staff

NameGroupsJob TitleEmail
Iliana AcostaDining
Eva AllenSpecials
ESE Inclusion
Andrea AndrewsThird Grade
Teacher
Caitlin BaileyParaprofessionals
PE Paraprofessional
Peggie BailieSpecials
ESE eLearning Inclusion Teacher
Lori BakerParaprofessionals
School Nurse
Nicolas BoldenSpecials
Network Manager
Jessica BookerFourth Grade
Teacher
Jacqueline BrotenFifth Grade
Teacher
Kelley BurnhamKindergarten
Teacher
Corletta CanlonSecond Grade
Teacher
Akera CrossParaprofessionals
Teacher
Kendessa CurrensSecond Grade
Teacher
Christine CustredOffice Staff
Principal/Financial Secretary
Jodie DawesFourth Grade
Teacher
Sara DrummThird Grade
Teacher
Patricia DunlapOffice Staff
Terminal Operator
Anne EdwardsDining
Kaylen EngleKindergarten
Teacher
Juanita FeltonSpecials
Art Teacher
Katherine FernandezSpecials
Art Teacher
Anne ForniFourth Grade
Teacher
Paige FulmerFirst Grade
Teacher
Tracy GarciaFifth Grade
Teacher
Stephanie GiebelDining
Daria GillFourth Grade
Teacher
Patricia GonzalezDining
Tammy GradyAlpha
Teacher
Jennifer GreenSecond Grade
Teacher
Jessica HadleyFifth Grade
Teacher
Deborah HammondVPK
Teacher
Patricia HarrisParaprofessionals
Teacher
Christine HarrisonSpecials
School Based Reading Coach
Erin HarrisonSpecials
Speech-Language Pathologist
Autumn HarveySecond Grade
Teacher
Jerry HopkinsDining
Amanda IvancevichFirst Grade
Teacher
Cynthia JamesThird Grade
Teacher
Donovan JonesSpecials
PE Teacher
Jennifer JorgensonSecond Grade
Teacher
Kristine KrugKindergarten
Teacher
Susanne KurtzKindergarten
Teacher
Amanda LamontSpecials
Teacher
Monica LanierKindergarten
Teacher
Concepcion LaurencioSecond Grade
Teacher
Heather Lee-BlackwellThird Grade
Teacher
Carole LeidiSpecials
Music Teacher
Lauren LePereThird Grade
Teacher
Melody LinebackFirst Grade
Teacher
Amy MatthewsFifth Grade
Teacher
Christy MaxwellFirst Grade
Teacher
Nikki McConnellSpecials
Music Teacher
Alyssa McDermottSpecials
Teacher
Tami McLuckeyFifth Grade
Teacher
Carlos MiguezParaprofessionals
School Safety Guardian
Aurelia Rivera MoralesDining
Kathy MorrowSecond Grade
Teacher
David MullisParaprofessionals
PE Paraprofessional
Sherrell NicholsThird Grade
Teacher
Kim OverholtFifth Grade
Teacher
Laura ParodyFirst Grade
Teacher
Lori ProskeySpecials
Library Media Specialist
Amy RandellSpecials
School Psychologist/Student Services Trainer
Julia ReckordSpecials
Teacher
Katherine RileyAdministration
Principal
Jennafer RogersAdministration
Assistant Principal
Amanda SawyerFirst Grade
Teacher
Lena ShaverFourth Grade
Teacher
Denise ShawSpecials
Teacher
Karie SmithFirst Grade
Teacher
Stephanie SouthwellSpecials
Teacher
Jennifer SowellAlpha
Teacher
Amanda SpeakmanSecond Grade
Teacher
Brandi StutzmanVPK
Teacher
Bonnie ThaiFourth Grade
Teacher
Amy TillSpecials
Teacher
Jenna ToscanoKindergarten
Teacher
Angela VernSpecials
MTSS Resource Teacher
Cynthia WallerDining
Cafeteria Manager
Stacy WeaverOffice Staff
School Counselor
Jessica WoodhamOffice Staff
Secretary
Isabella ZamoraParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional